Cold Tabs 100/box

$10.40

  • Fast relief from major head colds and nasal congestion.
  • Cough suppressant and expectorant.
  • Non Drowsy formula
  • Ephedrine Free
  • 2 tablets per package
  • Contains:
            Acetaminophen 325mg

            Guaifensein 200mg

            Phenyleprine HCL 5mg